Blue Flower

Competitiebulletin nr. 03 voorjaar 2017 uitslagen

Senioren: Uitslagen 03-04-2017 t/m 08-04-2017
   
1e Klasse A: Vrijdag 07-04-2017: Heino 1 - Harderwijk 1 = 7-3
Punten Heino 1:   Arnout Kok 3 - Thom v.d. Eijkel 2 - Larry Chimezie 1 - Dubbel 1
   
1e Klasse B: Vrijdag 07-04-2017: Heino 2 - Kampenion 5 = 8-2
Punten Heino 2: Paul Rouhof 3 - Regina Woerlee 3 - Henk Kuiper 1 - Dubbel 1
   
1e Klasse C: Donderdag 06-04-2017: Heino 3 - Smash 2000 1 = 3-7
Punten Heino 3: Harry Bottenberg 2 - Fred van Ulsen 1 - Ismay de Jong 0 - Dubbel 0
   
2e Klasse F: Vrijdag 07-04-2017: Heino 4 - Brookhoes 1 = 8-2
Punten Heino 4: Jordi Mulder 3 - Marnick Krisman 2 - Minh Pham 2 - Dubbel 1
   
3e Klasse C: Donderdag 06-04-2017: Heino 5 - Zwartsluis 2 = 3-7
Punten Heino 5: Arjan Horstman 2 - Ronald Kieftenbeld 1 - Erik Kieftenbeld 0 - Dubbel 0
   
3e Klasse B: Maandag 03-04-2017: Staphorst 1 - Heino 6 = 9-1
Punten Heino 6: Natascha Godeschalk 1 - Stef Veldman 0 - Ep van Faassen 0 - Dubbel 0
   
3e Klasse K: Woensdag 05-04-2017: Match Point 1 - Heino 7 = 7-3
Punten Heino 7: Hennie Bruggeman 1 - Coen Bosch 1 - Frans Willemsen 1 - Dubbel 0
   
3e Klasse L: Maandag 03-04-2017: Holten 2 - Heino 8 = 8-2
Punten Heino 8: Lenart Wolters 1 - Arend Hofmeijer 0 - Remko Dam 0 - Dubbel 1
   
4e Klasse C: Vrijdag 07-04-2017: Heino 9 - Kampenion 11 = 7-3
Punten Heino 9: Laurens Mulder 2 - Pieter Naterop 2 - Tijmen Prins 2 - Dubbel 1
   
4e Klasse A: Donderdag 06-04-2017: Heino 10 - Smash '70 9 = 4-6
Punten Heino 10: Alfons van 't Erve 1 - Frans Willemsen 1 - Ans Morrenhof 1 - DUbbel 1
   
4e Klasse E: Donderdag 06-04-2017: Vined 4 - Heino 11 = 7-3
Punten Heino 11: Iwan Oosterlaar 2 - Wesley Freriks 1 - Ruud Meijer 0 - Dubbel 0
   
5e Klasse A: Maandag 03-04-2017: Staphorst 3 - Heino 12 = 5-5
Punten Heino 12: Harry Willemsen 2 - Netty Swartjes 1 - Lia Linthorst 1 - Dubbel 1
   
Jeugd: Zaterdag 09-04-2017:
   
1e Klasse: De Trefhoek 1 - Heino 1 = 9-1
Punten Heino 1: Tijmen Prins 1 - Hielke Prins 0 - Lisanne Godeschalk 0 - Dubbel 0
   
3e Klasse: Wezep 2 - Heino 2 = 6-4
Punten Heino 2: Stan Holsappel 2 - Tom Woesthoff 2 - Tim Godeschalk 0 - Dubbel 0
   
5e Klasse: Rijssen 4 - Heino 3 = 9-1
Punten Heino 3: Mats ten Vergert 1 - Falco Wolkorte 0 - Tamara Freriks 0 - Dubbel 0