Blue Flower

Competitiebulletin 13-02-2017 t/m 19-02-2017

UITSLAGEN:

MAANDAG 13-02-2017 T/M 19-02-2017

SENIOREN:

1e Klasse A:

Vrijdag 17-02-2017: Harderwijk 1 - Heino 1 = 5-5

Punten Heino 1:

Arnout Kok 2 - Larry Chimezie 1 - Paul Rouhof 1 - Dubbel 1

1e Klasse B:

Vrijdag 17-02-2017: Kampenion 5 - Heino 2 = 7-3

Punten Heino 2:

Gert Machiels 1 - Henk Kuiper 1 - Regina Woerlee 1 - Dubbel 0

1e Klasse C:

Donderdag 16-02-2017: Smash 2000 1 - Heino 3 = 9-1

Punten Heino 3:

Harry Bottenberg 1 - Fred van Ulsen 0 - Henk Roeke 0 - Dubbel 0

2e Klasse F:

Woensdag 15-02-2017: Brookhoes 1 - Heino 4 = 3-7

Punten Heino 4:

Jordi Mulder 3 - Marnick Krisman 2 - Nick Pham 1 - Dubbel 1

3e Klasse C:

Maandag 13-02-2017: Zwartsluis 2 - Heino 5 = 4-6

Punten Heino 5:

Arjan Horstman 3 - Ronald Kieftenbeld 2 - Erik Kieftenbeld 0 -
Dubbel 1

3e Klasse B:

Vrijdag 17-02-2017: Heino 6 - Staphorst 1 = 2-8

Punten Heino 6:

Natascha Godeschalk 2 - Stef Veldman 0 - Ep van Faassen 0 -
Dubbel 0

3e Klasse K:

Donderdag 16-02-2017: Heino 7 - Match Point 68 1 = 4-6

Punten Heino 7:

Martin Weustink 2 - Hennie Bruggeman 1 - Coen Bosch 1 - Dubbel 0

3e Klasse L:

Vrijdag 17-02-2017: Heino 8 - Holten 2 = 7-3

Punten Heino 8:

Remko Dam 3 - Peggy van Gurp 2 - Lenart Wolters 1 - Dubbel 1

4e Klasse C:

Vrijdag 17-02-2017: Kampenion 11 - Heino 9 = 0-10

Punten Heino 9:

Sip Hartman 3 - Pieter Naterop 3 - Laurens Mulder 3 - Dubbel 1

4e Klasse A:

Vrijdag 17-02-2017: Smash '70 9 - Heino 10 = 10-0

Punten Heino 10:

Alfons van het Erve 0 - Frans Willemsen 0 - Ans Morrenhof 0 - Dub.0

4e Klasse E:

Vrijdag 17-02-2017: Heino 11 - Vined 4 = 4-6

Punten Heino 11:

Iwan Oosterlaar 2 - Wesley Freriks 2 - Paul van Drongelen 0 - Dub. 0

5e Klasse A:

Vrijdag 17-02-2017: Heino 12 - Staphorst 3 = 5-5

Punten Heino 12:

Lia Linthorst 3 - Bernardo Oosterlaar 1 - Harry Willemsen 1 - Dub. 0

JEUGD:

Zaterdag 19-02-2017

1e Klasse:

Heino 1 - de Trefhoek 1 = 2-8

Punten Heino 1:

Tijmen Prins 2 - Lisanne Godeschalk 0 - Hielke Prins 0 - Dubbel 0

3e Klasse:

Heino 2 - Wezep 2 = 5-5

Punten Heino 2:

Stan Holsappel 3 - Mats ten Vergert 2 - Tim Godeschalk 0 - Dubbel 0

4e Klasse:

Heino 3 - Rijssen 4 = 0-10

Punten Heino 3:

Tamara Freriks 0 - Sjon Plattel 0 - Thobias Horst 0 - Dubbel 0